Schedule Overview

FRIDAY · February 16th

8:30 – 9:30 am | Student Arrivals: NO STUDENT CHECK-INS

  • Proceed directly to your project table and setup (see maps below, see email for project #/location #)
  • See ‘What to Bring’ below for REQUIRED ITEMS
  • Please arrive at your assigned time, no early arrivals (see email or click on your school name below to see assigned arrival time)

8:30 – 12:00pm | Project Display & Safety Reviews / Activities / SRC Interviews (if needed)

  • DISPLAY & SAFETY
    • After Display & Safety review and approval, proceed to the Information Desk to get your lunch ticket (Lynx Center in Student Commons Bldg -OR- Atrium B in North Classroom Bldg)
  • SRC INTERVIEW
    • If SRC Interview is required, there will be a “STOP” flyer at your location detailing what to do next
  • ACTIVITIES
    • See the back of your badge (students only) for activity schedule or click on your school name below

12:00 – 1:00pm | Lunch

  • STUDENTS
    • Ticket required – see previous ‘Display & Safety’ item for details
    • Students MUST remain in the lunch area or with a chaperones AT ALL TIMES during this time
    • STUDENTS ARE NOT ALLOWED NEAR PROJECTS AT THIS TIME
    • Students are not allowed near the streets surrounding campus for safety purposes
  • JUDGES
    • Judges will preview projects without students, teachers, or chaperones present

1:00 – 5:00pm | Project Interviews

  • Students MUST remain at their projects during this time
  • Teachers and chaperones are not allowed in the project areas during this time

5:00pm | Adjourn

  • Departure will be after 5:00pm once judging is complete
  • If students leave early, they will not be eligible for category awards
  • Take all materials and projects when leaving

 

SUNDAY · February 18th

6:30 – 8:30pm | Awards Presentation (King Center · )

  • Doors open at 6:00pm
  • Junior + Senior awards will take place in one ceremony
  • Announcement of Junior winners to State and Winners to Broadcom MASTERS
  • Announcement of Senior winners to State and Winners to International Science & Engineering Fair

 


STUDENTS

STUDENTS – BEFORE YOUR ARRIVE: Please review ALL Display & Safety requirements and prepare your project accordingly

  • Full ISEF Display & Safety Information: View PDF
  • View DMRSEF Display & Safety Checklist: View PDF

WHAT TO BRING

  • Print and bring the email with “Your Project Details” information on it (or have it readily available to view on your phone or tablet)
  • ALL corrected and original completed forms for your project (the same forms you submitted online to register your project and that were corrected and approved by SRC for competition)
  • Your project and all related materials for judging
  • Book, phone, tablet, or other items to keep you busy during downtime
  • Pen / pencil (or any other writing instrument) for use as needed and for student packet activities
  • Water bottle (highly recommended) (each student will get 1 bottle of water for lunch, there are water fountains throughout the facility to refill bottles)
  • Lunch is provided with registration. Food for purchase will be available on campus in the Student Commons Building. Students may bring their own snacks.


 

TEACHERS

TEACHER / CHAPERONE SIGN-UP

We are required by the University to have teachers and chaperones register online so that we can verify that we have the appropriate student to adult ratio (4:1 for middle school and 10:1 for high school). If you have not yet registered, please CLICK HERE.

 

TEACHER CHECK-IN

When your students are ready to turn in their Ready Cards and get their lunch tickets, please accompany them to the Information Desk in your building.

  • North Classroom Atrium B
  • Student Commons Building Front Desk, Lynx Center (Larimer St side)

At the information desk, Teacher/Chaperones will need to sign a CU Waiver and get their name badge and lunch ticket.

Please ensure that all your students turn in their Ready Cards and get their lunch tickets.

Lunch tickets are required in order to get a lunch.

 


 

ARRIVAL TIMES

This year the Fair will be held at the University of Colorado Denver, Downtown Campus – North Classroom and Student Commons.

The University is requiring us to schedule schools to arrive and set-up at a specific time. This will alleviate congestion at the entrances. Please respect these assigned times.

Scroll down and click on your school name below to see your assigned arrival time.

There is NO CHECK-IN FOR STUDENTS – Please proceed directly to your project table (see email with your project # and location #)

 


 

LOCATION / PARKING / DROP-OFF  (Students/Teachers/Chaperones only)

The Science Fair will be held in the Student Commons Building (1200 Larimar St.) and the North Building (1201 Larimar St.) – the orange circled area on the map.

  1. STUDENT DROP-OFF (by car): Please drop off students at the King Center / 7th Street Parking Garage. They will have to walk their projects to the Student Commons / North Building.
  2. BUS DROP-OFF: Students arriving by bus will be dropped off at the South side of the 7th Street Parking Garage and will need to walk to the Student Commons / North Building.
  3. PARENT / TEACHER PARKING: Parking is available at the 7th Street Parking Garage – Parking fees apply. Overflow parking is available at the Pepsi Center in the ‘Prius’ Parking Lot – fee is $10 by credit card or $15 if cash.

There is NO CHECK-IN FOR STUDENTS – Please proceed directly to your project table (see email with your project # and location #)

DO NOT PARK IN THE TIVOLI PARKING GARAGE – Use the 7th Street Garage or Pepsi Center parking ONLY.

Click image below to view larger / download PDF

Please note that classes are in session and we have worked with the University to arrange parking for parents and teachers. Parking fees apply.

 


ACTIVITY LOCATIONS

  • ZOO ACTIVITY:  North Classroom · Room 1511
  • BIO CLUB ACTIVITY:  North Classroom · Room 1312
  • DENVER MUSEUM ACTIVITY:  North Classroom · Room 1003
  • ANATOMY IN CLAY ACTIVITY:  North Classroom · Room 1314
  • SPEAKERS:  North Classroom · Room 1130
  • HANDS-ON ACTIVITY:  Student Commons Building · Room 1500
  • TOURS:  All Tours meet in the Student Commons Building by the Qdoba

Student schedules are on the back of their name badge.

If a student is held-up by Display & Safety, SRC, or for any other reason and misses their schedule activity – they can proceed directly to the ‘Hands-on Activity’ in the Student Commons Building in Room 1500 and hang out there until their next scheduled activity.

From 9am – 12pm, if a student is unsure of where they should be then check the back of their name badge for their activity rotation schedule or send them to the ‘Hands-on Activity’ in the Student Commons Building in Room 1500 and hang out there until their next scheduled activity.

 


 

SCIENTIFIC REVIEW COMMITTEE (SRC)

Student Commons Building · 4th Floor Rooms 4113-4119

If a student has a “STOP” sign at their project location, they need to proceed to SRC before setting up their project.

If a student has forgotten their forms, please have them report to the print station at SRC on the 4th floor of the Student Commons Building.

 


 

DISPLAY & SAFETY

If there is an issue with a project’s display and/or safety requirements, please see the Display & Safety judges located in Student Commons Building, Room 1401  -or-  North Classroom 1402.

 


 

LUNCH

STUDENTS AND TEACHERS/CHAPERONES ARE REQUIRED TO HAVE A LUNCH TICKET IN ORDER TO GET A LUNCH.  (see ‘Teacher Check-in’ above)

During lunch, students are not allowed to leave the lunch room (restroom break allowed, if escorted) and MUST remain with a teacher/chaperone until 1pm.

Students with special dietary needs will have a colored dot on their name badge that will indicate to the lunch volunteers which special lunch meal they will receive.

Students with projects in North Classroom Building will have lunch in North Classroom, Room 1130A.

Students with projects in Student Commons Building, Room 2600.

Teachers/chaperones will pick-up lunch and eat with their students in their designated lunch location (above).

 


 

FIRST AID

If there is a need for First Aid, please see the information desk in the Student Commons Building (Larimer St. entrance) – there is a registered nurse on duty at that information desk.

 


 

INFORMATION DESKS

There is an Information Desk in each building:

  • North Classroom Building, Atrium B
  • Student Commons Building, Front Desk (Lynx Center, Larimer St side)

Please see either information desk if you have any questions, have trouble finding a project location, need directions, etc.

 


 

ADJOURN

Student dismissal is at 5pm. If students leave prior to 5pm, they may not be eligible to win awards.

 


SCHEDULE BY SCHOOL

Ben Franklin Academy

ARRIVAL TIME:  9:30am

GROUP:  3-D

ROTATION SCHEDULE:

  • 9:30am - Arrival / Go straight to your table (no check-in)
  • 10:20am - Hands-on Activity
  • 11:00am - Speaker Activity
  • 12:00pm - Lunch
  • 1:00pm - Project Judging (Must be at project table)
  • 5:00pm - Adjourn

 

Blessed Sacrament

ARRIVAL TIME:  8:30am

GROUP:  1-A

ROTATION SCHEDULE:

  • 8:30am - Arrival / Go straight to your table (no check-in)
  • 9:00am - Bio Club
  • 9:40am - Speaker Activity
  • 10:20am - Denver Museum of Nature & Science
  • 11:00am - Hands-on Activity
  • 12:00pm - Lunch
  • 1:00pm - Project Judging (Must be at project table)
  • 5:00pm - Adjourn

 

Bromley East

ARRIVAL TIME:  9:00am

GROUP:  2-A

ACTIVITY SCHEDULE:

  • 9:00am - Arrival / Go straight to your table (no check-in)
  • 9:40am - Hands-on Actvity
  • 10:20am - Zoo Actvity
  • 11:00am - Speaker Activity
  • 12:00pm - Lunch
  • 1:00pm - Project Judging (Must be at project table)
  • 5:00pm - Adjourn
Challenge School

ARRIVAL TIME:  9:30am

GROUP:  3-D

ACTIVITY SCHEDULE:

  • 9:30am - Arrive / Go straight to project table and setup
  • 10:20am - Hands-on Activity
  • 11:00am - Speakers Activity
  • 12:00pm - Lunch
  • 1:00pm - Project Judging (Must be at project table)
  • 5:00pm - Adjourn
Cherry Creek

ARRIVAL TIME:  9:30am

GROUP:  3-A, 3-B

ACTIVITY SCHEDULE:

  • 9:30am - Arrive / Go straight to project table and setup
  • 10:20am
    • 3-A Group: Hands-on Activity
    • 3-B Group: Hands-on Activity
  • 11:00am
    • 3-A Group: Tour A
    • 3-B Group: Tour B
  • 12:00pm - Lunch
  • 1:00pm - Project Judging (Must be at project table)
  • 5:00pm - Adjourn
Christ the King

ARRIVAL TIME:  9:00am

GROUP:  2-A

ACTIVITY SCHEDULE:

  • 9:00am - Arrive / Go straight to project table and setup
  • 9:40am - Hands-on Activity
  • 10:20am - Zoo Activity
  • 11:00am - Speakers Activity
  • 12:00pm - Lunch
  • 1:00pm - Project Judging (Must be at project table)
  • 5:00pm - Adjourn
Coal Creek Canyon

ARRIVAL TIME:  9:00am

GROUP:  2-A

ACTIVITY SCHEDULE:

  • 9:00am - Arrive / Go straight to project table and setup
  • 9:40am - Hands-on Activity
  • 10:20am - Zoo Activity
  • 11:00am - Speakers Activity
  • 12:00pm - Lunch
  • 1:00pm - Project Judging (Must be at project table)
  • 5:00pm - Adjourn
Colorado Academy

ARRIVAL TIME:  9:30am

GROUP:  3-B

ACTIVITY SCHEDULE:

  • 9:30am - Arrive / Go straight to project table and setup
  • 10:20am - Hands-on Activity
  • 11:00am - Tour B
  • 12:00pm - Lunch
  • 1:00pm - Project Judging (Must be at project table)
  • 5:00pm - Adjourn
Conifer High

ARRIVAL TIME:  9:30am

GROUP:  3-B

ACTIVITY SCHEDULE:

  • 9:30am - Arrive / Go straight to project table and setup
  • 10:20am - Hands-on Activity
  • 11:00am - Tour B
  • 12:00pm - Lunch
  • 1:00pm - Project Judging (Must be at project table)
  • 5:00pm - Adjourn
Crescent View Academy

ARRIVAL TIME: 9:00am

GROUP: 2-A

ACTIVITY SCHEDULE:

  • 9:00am - Arrive / Go straight to project table and setup
  • 9:40am - Hands-on Activity
  • 10:20am - Zoo Activity
  • 11:00am - Speaker Activity
  • 12:00pm - Lunch
  • 1:00pm - Project Judging (Must be at project table)
  • 5:00pm - Adjourn
Denver Jewish

ARRIVAL TIME: 9:00am

GROUP: 2-A

ACTIVITY SCHEDULE:

  • 9:00am - Arrive / Go straight to project table and setup
  • 9:40am - Hands-on Activity
  • 10:20am - Zoo Activity
  • 11:00am - Speaker Activity
  • 12:00pm - Lunch
  • 1:00pm - Project Judging (Must be at project table)
  • 5:00pm - Adjourn
DSST College View

ARRIVAL TIME: 9:30am

GROUP: 3-B

ACTIVITY SCHEDULE:

  • 9:30am - Arrive / Go straight to project table and setup
  • 10:20am - Hands-on Activity
  • 11:00am - Tour B
  • 12:00pm - Lunch
  • 1:00pm - Project Judging (Must be at project table)
  • 5:00pm - Adjourn
Eaglecrest

ARRIVAL TIME: 9:30am

GROUP: 3-B

ACTIVITY SCHEDULE:

  • 9:30am - Arrive / Go straight to project table and setup
  • 10:20am - Hands-on Activity
  • 11:00am - Tour B
  • 12:00pm - Lunch
  • 1:00pm - Project Judging (Must be at project table)
  • 5:00pm - Adjourn
Excel Academy

ARRIVAL TIME: 9:00am

GROUP: 2-A

ACTIVITY SCHEDULE:

  • 9:00am - Arrive / Go straight to project table and setup
  • 9:40am - Hands-on Activity
  • 10:20am - Zoo Activity
  • 11:00am - Speaker Activity
  • 12:00pm - Lunch
  • 1:00pm - Project Judging (Must be at project table)
  • 5:00pm - Adjourn
Free Horizon Montessori

ARRIVAL TIME: 9:00am

GROUP: 2-A

ACTIVITY SCHEDULE:

  • 9:00am - Arrive / Go straight to project table and setup
  • 9:40am - Hands-on Activity
  • 10:20am - Zoo Activity
  • 11:00am - Speaker Activity
  • 12:00pm - Lunch
  • 1:00pm - Project Judging (Must be at project table)
  • 5:00pm - Adjourn
Good Shepherd Catholic

ARRIVAL TIME: 9:00am

GROUP: 2-B, 2-C

ACTIVITY SCHEDULE:

  • 9:00am - Arrive / Go straight to project table and setup
  • 9:40am
    • 2-B Group: Hands-on Activity
    • 2-C Group: Bio Club Activity
  • 10:20am
    • 2-B Group: Anatomy in Clay Activity
    • 2-C Group: Tour A
  • 11:00am
    • 2-B Group: Denver Museum of Nature & Science Activity
    • 2-C Group: Speaker Activity
  • 12:00pm - Lunch
  • 1:00pm - Project Judging (Must be at project table)
  • 5:00pm - Adjourn
Grandview High

ARRIVAL TIME: 9:30am

GROUP: 3-B

ACTIVITY SCHEDULE:

  • 9:30am - Arrive / Go straight to project table and setup
  • 10:20am - Hands-on Activity
  • 11:00am - Tour B
  • 12:00pm - Lunch
  • 1:00pm - Project Judging (Must be at project table)
  • 5:00pm - Adjourn
Green Mountain High

ARRIVAL TIME: 9:30am

GROUP: 3-B

ACTIVITY SCHEDULE:

  • 9:30am - Arrive / Go straight to project table and setup
  • 10:20am - Hands-on Activity
  • 11:00am - Tour B
  • 12:00pm - Lunch
  • 1:00pm - Project Judging (Must be at project table)
  • 5:00pm - Adjourn
Liberty Middle School

ARRIVAL TIME: 9:00am

GROUP: 2-C

ACTIVITY SCHEDULE:

  • 9:00am - Arrive / Go straight to project table and setup
  • 9:40am - Bio Club Activity
  • 10:20am - Tour A
  • 11:00am - Speaker Activity
  • 12:00pm - Lunch
  • 1:00pm - Project Judging (Must be at project table)
  • 5:00pm - Adjourn
Lotus School for Excellence

ARRIVAL TIME: 9:00am

GROUP: 2-D

ACTIVITY SCHEDULE:

  • 9:00am - Arrive / Go straight to project table and setup
  • 9:40am - Zoo Activity
  • 10:20am - Tour B
  • 11:00am - Hands-on Activity
  • 12:00pm - Lunch
  • 1:00pm - Project Judging (Must be at project table)
  • 5:00pm - Adjourn
Meowl Academy

ARRIVAL TIME: 9:00am

GROUP: 2-D

ACTIVITY SCHEDULE:

  • 9:00am - Arrive / Go straight to project table and setup
  • 9:40am - Zoo Activity
  • 10:20am - Tour B
  • 11:00am - Hands-on Activity
  • 12:00pm - Lunch
  • 1:00pm - Project Judging (Must be at project table)
  • 5:00pm - Adjourn
Montessori School of Denver

ARRIVAL TIME:  8:30am

GROUP:  1-A

ROTATION SCHEDULE:

  • 8:30am - Arrival / Go straight to your table (no check-in)
  • 9:00am - Bio Club
  • 9:40am - Speaker Activity
  • 10:20am - Denver Museum of Nature & Science
  • 11:00am - Hands-on Activity
  • 12:00pm - Lunch
  • 1:00pm - Project Judging (Must be at project table)
  • 5:00pm - Adjourn

 

Most Precious Blood Catholic

ARRIVAL TIME: 9:00am

GROUP: 2-C, 2-D

ACTIVITY SCHEDULE:

  • 9:00am - Arrive / Go straight to project table and setup
  • 9:40am
    • 2-C Group: Bio Club Activity
    • 2-D Group: Zoo Activity
  • 10:20am
    • 2-C Group: Tour A
    • 2-D Group: Tour B
  • 11:00am
    • 2-C Group: Speaker Activity
    • 2-D Group: Hands-on Activity
  • 12:00pm - Lunch
  • 1:00pm - Project Judging (Must be at project table)
  • 5:00pm - Adjourn
North Arvada Middle School

ARRIVAL TIME: 9:00am

GROUP: 2-D

ACTIVITY SCHEDULE:

  • 9:00am - Arrive / Go straight to project table and setup
  • 9:40am - Zoo Activity
  • 10:20am - Tour B
  • 11:00am - Hands-on Activity
  • 12:00pm - Lunch
  • 1:00pm - Project Judging (Must be at project table)
  • 5:00pm - Adjourn
North Middle School (Aurora)

ARRIVAL TIME: 9:00am

GROUP: 2-D

ACTIVITY SCHEDULE:

  • 9:00am - Arrive / Go straight to project table and setup
  • 9:40am - Zoo Activity
  • 10:20am - Tour B
  • 11:00am - Hands-on Activity
  • 12:00pm - Lunch
  • 1:00pm - Project Judging (Must be at project table)
  • 5:00pm - Adjourn
Notre Dame Catholic

ARRIVAL TIME:  8:30am

GROUP:  1-A

ROTATION SCHEDULE:

  • 8:30am - Arrival / Go straight to your table (no check-in)
  • 9:00am - Bio Club
  • 9:40am - Speaker Activity
  • 10:20am - Denver Museum of Nature & Science
  • 11:00am - Hands-on Activity
  • 12:00pm - Lunch
  • 1:00pm - Project Judging (Must be at project table)
  • 5:00pm - Adjourn

 

Pinnacle Charter

ARRIVAL TIME:  8:30am

GROUP:  1-B

ROTATION SCHEDULE:

  • 8:30am - Arrival / Go straight to your table (no check-in)
  • 9:00am - Anatomy in Clay Activity
  • 9:40am - Speaker Activity
  • 10:20am - Bio Club Activity
  • 11:00am - Hands-on Activity
  • 12:00pm - Lunch
  • 1:00pm - Project Judging (Must be at project table)
  • 5:00pm - Adjourn

 

Prospect Ridge

ARRIVAL TIME: 9:30am

GROUP: 3-B

ACTIVITY SCHEDULE:

  • 9:30am - Arrive / Go straight to project table and setup
  • 10:20am - Hands-on Activity
  • 11:00am - Tour B
  • 12:00pm - Lunch
  • 1:00pm - Project Judging (Must be at project table)
  • 5:00pm - Adjourn
Rock Canyon High

ARRIVAL TIME: 9:30am

GROUP: 3-B

ACTIVITY SCHEDULE:

  • 9:30am - Arrive / Go straight to project table and setup
  • 10:20am - Hands-on Activity
  • 11:00am - Tour B
  • 12:00pm - Lunch
  • 1:00pm - Project Judging (Must be at project table)
  • 5:00pm - Adjourn
Skinner Middle School

ARRIVAL TIME:  8:30am

GROUP:  1-B, 1-C

ROTATION SCHEDULE:

  • 8:30am - Arrival / Go straight to your table (no check-in)
  • 9:00am -
    • 1-B Group:  Anatomy in Clay Activity
    • 1-C Group:  Hands-on Activity
  • 9:40am
    • 1-B Group: Speaker Activity
    • 1-C Group: Anatomy in Clay Activity
  • 10:20am
    • 1-B Group: Bio Club Activity
    • 1-C Group: Speaker Activity
  • 11:00am
    • 1-B Group: Hands-on Activity
    • 1-C Group: Zoo Activity
  • 12:00pm - Lunch
  • 1:00pm - Project Judging (Must be at project table)
  • 5:00pm - Adjourn

 

Sky View Academy

ARRIVAL TIME:  9:30am

GROUP:  3-B, 3-C

ROTATION SCHEDULE:

  • 9:30am - Arrival / Go straight to your table (no check-in)
  • 10:20am
    • 3-B Group: Hands-on Activity
    • 3-C Group: Speaker Activity
  • 11:00am
    • 3-B Group: Tour B
    • 3-C Group: Tour C
  • 12:00pm - Lunch
  • 1:00pm - Project Judging (Must be at project table)
  • 5:00pm - Adjourn

 

Stanley British Primary

ARRIVAL TIME:  8:30am

GROUP:  1-C, 1-D

ROTATION SCHEDULE:

  • 8:30am - Arrival / Go straight to your table (no check-in)
  • 9:00am
    • 1-C Group: Hands-on Activity
    • 1-D Group: Hands-on Activity
  • 9:40am
    • 1-C Group: Anatomy in Clay Activity
    • 1-D Group: Denver Museum of Nature & Science Activity
  • 10:20am
    • 1-C Group: Speakers Activity
    • 1-D Group: Speakers Activity
  • 11:00am
    • 1-C Group: Zoo Activity
    • 1-D Group: Bio Club Activity
  • 12:00pm - Lunch
  • 1:00pm - Project Judging (Must be at project table)
  • 5:00pm - Adjourn

 

STEM HS & Academy

ARRIVAL TIME:  8:30am

GROUP:  1-D

ROTATION SCHEDULE:

  • 8:30am - Arrival / Go straight to your table (no check-in)
  • 9:00am - Hands-on Activity
  • 9:40am - Denver Museum of Nature & Science Activity
  • 10:20am - Speakers Activity
  • 11:00am - Bio Club Activity
  • 12:00pm - Lunch
  • 1:00pm - Project Judging (Must be at project table)
  • 5:00pm - Adjourn

 

Vanguard Classical

ARRIVAL TIME:  8:30am

GROUP:  1-B

ROTATION SCHEDULE:

  • 8:30am - Arrival / Go straight to your table (no check-in)
  • 9:00am - Anatomy in Clay Activity
  • 9:40am - Speaker Activity
  • 10:20am - Bio Club Activity
  • 11:00am - Hands-on Activity
  • 12:00pm - Lunch
  • 1:00pm - Project Judging (Must be at project table)
  • 5:00pm - Adjourn

 

Vista Peak Academy

ARRIVAL TIME:  8:30am

GROUP:  1-D

ROTATION SCHEDULE:

  • 8:30am - Arrival / Go straight to your table (no check-in)
  • 9:00am - Hands-on Activity
  • 9:40am - Denver Museum of Nature & Science Activity
  • 10:20am - Speakers Activity
  • 11:00am - Bio Club Activity
  • 12:00pm - Lunch
  • 1:00pm - Project Judging (Must be at project table)
  • 5:00pm - Adjourn

 

Westlake Middle School

ARRIVAL TIME:  8:30am

GROUP:  1-B

ROTATION SCHEDULE:

  • 8:30am - Arrival / Go straight to your table (no check-in)
  • 9:00am - Anatomy in Clay Activity
  • 9:40am - Speaker Activity
  • 10:20am - Bio Club Activity
  • 11:00am - Hands-on Activity
  • 12:00pm - Lunch
  • 1:00pm - Project Judging (Must be at project table)
  • 5:00pm - Adjourn

 

 


Fair Category Maps


 

 

 

 

dmrsefadmin2018 Schedule In Progress